eripstats -- 2026 Erie Snowwolves
Regular season -- as of 10/2/2026

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Burke,Ssp 2.57110320014.01354182057
Dreyer*mr 3.014026600074.2622725317552322
Iglesias,Rcl 3.0476216900077.07031261981101319
Luzardo*sp 3.111290323221193.21887467542241811816
Finnegancl 3.292135300065.2572724245862282
Abbott*sp 3.381180323111181.11627268511572316743
Ercegmr 3.458336700088.26739342077105351
Mattsonmr 3.476428100085.27036333598125364
nCurtissmr 4.1500020004.1322131017
Mizesp 4.2212100323200177.01799283441792813753
nAshby*mr 4.284143200040.0432319254336180
Cameron,N*sp 4.281280313100180.21439086561463020730
Banks*mr 4.564324500049.14626251150104203
Williams,Gsp 4.585130313100161.0142868291166289708
Jansen,Kcl 5.3323123000027.0221816102773111
Cecconisp 6.05010830019.12314139236189
nWeissertmr 6.7501070006.2665422131
 Total  3.819072491621623111446.012966686124861417201996076

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Burke,Ssp010200000 8.4 0.6 10.3 5.1 1.3 8.0 67.7 .606
Dreyer*mr402320020 7.5 3.7 11.6 9.0 0.6 2.4 19.1 .619
Iglesias,Rcl101210030 8.2 2.2 10.6 9.5 1.2 4.3 17.1 .643
Luzardo*sp1037401100 8.7 2.5 11.4 10.4 0.8 4.1 95.3 .640
Finnegancl011330230 7.8 3.3 11.5 7.9 0.8 2.4 19.1 .630
Abbott*sp1255210030 8.0 2.5 10.7 7.8 1.1 3.1 84.4 .638
Ercegmr120420031 6.8 2.0 9.2 7.8 1.0 3.8 20.0 .632
Mattsonmr111610130 7.4 3.7 11.7 10.3 1.3 2.8 17.3 .610
nCurtissmr000000000 6.2 2.1 8.3 6.2 2.1 3.0 32.5 .585
Mizesp1122410140 9.1 2.2 11.5 9.1 1.4 4.1 89.4 .642
nAshby*mr002020110 9.7 5.6 15.3 9.7 0.7 1.7 22.5 .603
Cameron,N*sp312130170 7.1 2.8 10.0 7.3 1.5 2.6 89.9 .625
Banks*mr804110010 8.4 2.0 10.6 9.1 1.8 4.5 15.6 .650
Williams,Gsp501350070 7.9 5.1 13.2 9.3 1.6 1.8 89.4 .572
Jansen,Kcl003001020 7.3 3.3 10.7 9.0 2.3 2.7 13.4 .601
Cecconisp001020020 10.7 4.2 14.9 10.7 2.8 2.6 45.3 .641
nWeissertmr200100010 8.1 5.4 14.8 2.7 2.7 0.5 17.7 .565
 Total 581632362427421 8.1 3.0 11.3 8.8 1.3 2.9  .624

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Burke,Ssp .725 1.0044 .25025 .43927 .474 6.5 4.2 3.77 3.25
Dreyer*mr .627 1.25208 .274125 .388128 .398 30.8 3.6 3.34 3.01
Iglesias,Rcl .685 1.16207 .290137 .429139 .436 35.3 4.2 3.72 3.23
Luzardo*sp .680 1.25516 .329340 .417344 .422 86.7 4.0 3.63 3.40
Finnegancl .692 1.23191 .267122 .433125 .443 30.8 4.1 3.80 3.23
Abbott*sp .671 1.17510 .273313 .421315 .424 73.7 3.6 3.29 3.23
Ercegmr .601 0.98240 .237130 .370134 .382 28.4 2.9 2.59 2.41
Mattsonmr .669 1.23213 .272151 .415157 .431 37.2 3.9 3.52 3.60
nCurtissmr .610 0.9212 .1677 .4127 .412 1.5 3.1 2.75 2.55
Mizesp .739 1.26498 .303350 .465354 .470 91.9 4.6 4.20 3.95
nAshby*mr .772 1.70109 .36785 .47285 .472 23.1 5.3 4.67 5.24
Cameron,N*sp .664 1.10497 .227315 .432316 .433 68.4 3.4 3.07 3.04
Banks*mr .702 1.16131 .27590 .44391 .448 22.8 4.1 3.75 3.63
Williams,Gsp .760 1.45420 .271350 .494353 .499 92.8 5.2 4.67 4.64
Jansen,Kcl .773 1.1967 .22458 .52358 .523 13.3 4.4 3.99 3.82
Cecconisp .936 1.6651 .33354 .60754 .607 16.8 7.8 7.02 6.94
nWeissertmr .835 1.5022 .18216 .51617 .548 4.8 6.2 5.82 6.33
 Total  .696 1.233936 .2782668 .4392704 .445663.0 4.1 3.71 3.56

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Burke,Ssp20 .00001 .50011 5.520 .000
Dreyer*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0317 .226
Iglesias,Rcl00 .00000 .0000 0.0234 .174
Luzardo*sp322 .063121 .656145 4.5122 .167
Finnegancl00 .00000 .0000 0.0284 .143
Abbott*sp311 .032117 .548152 4.992 .222
Ercegmr00 .00000 .0000 0.02912 .414
Mattsonmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0278 .296
nCurtissmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0111.000
Mizesp320 .000012 .375180 5.695 .556
nAshby*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0136 .462
Cameron,N*sp310 .000020 .645144 4.6189 .500
Banks*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0238 .348
Williams,Gsp310 .000011 .355119 3.8235 .217
Jansen,Kcl00 .00000 .0000 0.010 .000
Cecconisp30 .00001 .33310 3.300 .000
nWeissertmr00 .00000 .0000 0.021 .500
 Total 1623 .0191183 .512761 4.725174 .295

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Burke,Ssp00 .0000 .000010 .000310
Dreyer*mr82 .2503 .375173111 .355666617
Iglesias,Rcl2921 .7246 .20793511 .314696938
Luzardo*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0003200
Finnegancl63 .5002 .33353415 .441535313
Abbott*sp00 .0000 .000010 .0003211
Ercegmr63 .5002 .3338328 .250676716
Mattsonmr82 .2503 .37527379 .243818117
nCurtissmr00 .0000 .000010 .000220
Mizesp00 .0000 .000000 .0003200
nAshby*mr74 .5713 .4291289 .321323212
Cameron,N*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0003100
Banks*mr62 .3333 .50011214 .190454512
Williams,Gsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003100
Jansen,Kcl1512 .8003 .2000225 .227303024
Cecconisp00 .0000 .000021 .500855
nWeissertmr00 .0000 .000161 .167774
 Total 8549 .57625 .2947925174 .295162459159