glppstats -- 2026 Green Lake Gators
Regular season -- as of 10/26/2026

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Dominguez,Smr 0.0000010001.000012004
Armstrongmr 1.1710060007.2411241128
Cruz,Fmr 1.50101900012.06222212144
Rodriguez,Rmr 1.50005900012.05220152140
Thielbar*mr 1.8600080009.27223201138
Greene,Hsp 2.13100220012.26435141151
Schwellenbachsp 3.12300440026.0249952653105
Sale*sp 4.03310440022.12712103283199
Lauer*sp 4.5011030008.06541102031
Woosp 5.16120550022.216161310255294
 Total  3.091146151501134.01015346321652211534

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Dominguez,Smr000000010 0.0 9.0 9.0 18.0 0.0 2.0 14.0 .571
Armstrongmr000000000 4.7 2.3 7.0 4.7 1.2 2.0 17.0 .627
Cruz,Fmr000100000 4.5 1.5 6.8 15.8 1.510.5 21.3 .625
Rodriguez,Rmr000000000 3.8 0.0 3.8 11.3 1.599.0 15.3 .725
Thielbar*mr000000000 6.5 2.8 9.3 18.6 0.9 6.7 18.6 .638
Greene,Hsp000200000 4.3 3.6 9.2 9.9 0.7 2.8 96.5 .627
Schwellenbachsp000000000 8.3 1.7 10.0 9.0 1.7 5.2 93.5 .671
Sale*sp000410010 10.9 1.2 13.7 11.3 1.2 9.3 89.0 .663
Lauer*sp000000000 6.8 1.1 7.9 11.3 2.310.0 35.3 .717
Woosp000100000 6.4 4.0 10.7 9.9 2.0 2.5 71.4 .650
 Total 000810020 6.8 2.1 9.5 11.1 1.5 5.2  .658

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Dominguez,Smr .250 1.001 .0001 .2501 .250 0.2 1.8 1.58 0.94
Armstrongmr .484 0.7821 .1439 .3219 .321 1.3 1.6 1.42 1.52
Cruz,Fmr .570 0.6718 .22217 .38618 .409 2.9 2.2 1.94 1.53
Rodriguez,Rmr .400 0.4223 .13011 .27511 .275 1.1 0.8 0.74 0.74
Thielbar*mr .577 1.0314 .42914 .36814 .368 2.8 2.6 2.34 2.37
Greene,Hsp .528 0.8729 .17217 .33319 .373 3.3 2.3 2.08 1.81
Schwellenbachsp .706 1.1269 .27548 .45748 .457 11.0 3.7 3.42 3.44
Sale*sp .772 1.3461 .39342 .42446 .465 13.8 5.6 5.00 5.17
Lauer*sp .726 0.8818 .22216 .51616 .516 3.4 3.9 3.49 2.53
Woosp .697 1.1553 .20844 .46845 .479 9.8 3.8 3.50 3.57
 Total  .644 0.99307 .257219 .410227 .425 48.3 3.2 2.92 2.79

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Dominguez,Smr00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Armstrongmr00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Cruz,Fmr00 .00000 .0000 0.010 .000
Rodriguez,Rmr00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Thielbar*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.030 .000
Greene,Hsp20 .000021.00012 6.010 .000
Schwellenbachsp40 .00002 .50026 6.510 .000
Sale*sp40 .00003 .75025 6.330 .000
Lauer*sp00 .00000 .0000 0.021 .500
Woosp50 .00002 .40024 4.810 .000
 Total 150 .00019 .60087 5.8121 .083

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Dominguez,Smr00 .0000 .000021 .500111
Armstrongmr00 .0000 .000420 .000660
Cruz,Fmr111.0000 .000220 .000992
Rodriguez,Rmr551.0000 .000130 .000998
Thielbar*mr00 .0000 .000430 .000882
Greene,Hsp00 .0000 .000000 .000200
Schwellenbachsp00 .0000 .000000 .000400
Sale*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000400
Lauer*sp20 .00021.000000 .000332
Woosp00 .0000 .000000 .000500
 Total 86 .7502 .25011121 .083153615