hpgpstats -- 2026 Hopatcong Floating Fish
Regular season -- as of 10/6/2026

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Duran,Jhcl 1.4821336000079.0611813167761317
Clarke,Tmr 1.9512326800092.145252015821010334
Vesia*mr 2.206215700061.1331615247880241
Romero*mr 2.415224700067.1472218225928264
Matz*mr 2.613135400082.27728242058814331
Mearsmr 2.887253700050.0291916153564192
jPerez,M*sp 2.97670272711160.21115753541172418639
Cleavinger*mr 3.043215500083.05130282699176326
Schlittlersp 3.101580333310185.21277164781902517766
Rodon*sp 3.2415120343400222.01548180772243611896
Reasp 5.097170323200175.020110399541153218767
Warren,Wsp 5.726130323200166.217811310664173348742
Housersp 6.00100220012.01488162149
nDarvishsp 8.31030440021.226212031715094
nWeavermr 11.00120120009.010111110115047
nCurtissmr 18.0000130003.0666133016
 Total  3.558975481641642121471.1117062958148013442331166021

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Duran,Jhcl642530010 6.9 1.8 9.3 8.8 0.7 4.8 19.9 .662
Clarke,Tmr211571020 4.4 1.5 6.3 8.0 1.0 5.5 17.7 .648
Vesia*mr212030120 4.8 3.5 8.4 11.4 1.2 3.3 16.6 .633
Romero*mr232400250 6.3 2.9 9.8 7.9 0.3 2.7 20.9 .625
Matz*mr006110010 8.4 2.2 10.7 6.3 0.9 2.9 21.7 .674
Mearsmr000200020 5.2 2.7 8.3 6.3 1.1 2.3 18.5 .647
jPerez,M*sp705720260 6.2 3.0 9.6 6.6 1.3 2.2 86.7 .601
Cleavinger*mr111810010 5.5 2.8 9.2 10.7 1.8 3.8 22.7 .629
Schlittlersp191117100040 6.2 3.8 10.8 9.2 1.2 2.4 92.5 .608
Rodon*sp11111150120 6.2 3.1 9.8 9.1 1.5 2.9100.1 .608
Reasp44111210360 10.3 2.8 13.7 5.9 1.6 2.1 86.0 .625
Warren,Wsp422821161 9.6 3.5 13.5 9.3 1.8 2.7 89.5 .617
Housersp000000020 10.5 0.8 11.3 4.5 1.5 6.0 85.0 .653
nDarvishsp200010010 10.8 1.2 12.0 7.1 6.2 5.7 83.0 .648
nWeavermr000000000 10.0 10.0 20.0 11.0 5.0 1.1 15.2 .571
nCurtissmr000000000 18.0 3.0 21.0 9.0 9.0 3.0 17.7 .660
 Total 6018348036210411 7.2 2.9 10.6 8.2 1.4 2.8  .624

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Duran,Jhcl .554 0.97213 .258103 .325108 .341 23.2 2.6 2.38 2.19
Clarke,Tmr .467 0.65222 .158100 .299105 .314 14.9 1.4 1.31 1.21
Vesia*mr .532 0.93131 .19187 .36187 .361 16.6 2.4 2.19 1.83
Romero*mr .577 1.02177 .25491 .34595 .360 18.8 2.5 2.26 2.06
Matz*mr .668 1.17244 .283135 .408136 .411 30.3 3.3 2.97 3.11
Mearsmr .546 0.88134 .17268 .35470 .365 12.8 2.3 2.07 1.88
jPerez,M*sp .649 1.03437 .199270 .423277 .433 57.4 3.2 2.90 2.67
Cleavinger*mr .659 0.93176 .193142 .436150 .460 30.1 3.3 2.93 2.75
Schlittlersp .618 1.10456 .224297 .388314 .410 68.0 3.3 2.97 3.03
Rodon*sp .632 1.04548 .215368 .411379 .423 82.4 3.3 3.01 2.82
Reasp .844 1.46554 .305396 .516408 .532116.0 6.0 5.37 5.41
Warren,Wsp .842 1.45463 .311398 .536406 .547115.9 6.2 5.63 5.28
Housersp .871 1.2540 .30027 .55127 .551 7.8 6.0 5.26 4.28
nDarvishsp1.164 1.3459 .18680 .85180 .851 24.510.2 9.15 8.07
nWeavermr1.182 2.2221 .23838 .80938 .809 13.013.0 11.72 11.77
nCurtissmr1.504 2.339 .333171.063171.063 7.121.3 19.21 18.59
 Total  .683 1.123884 .2412617 .4352697 .448618.1 3.8 3.40 3.25

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Duran,Jhcl00 .00000 .0000 0.0161 .063
Clarke,Tmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0123 .250
Vesia*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0192 .105
Romero*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0103 .300
Matz*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.070 .000
Mearsmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0115 .455
jPerez,M*sp271 .037120 .741103 3.8111 .091
Cleavinger*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0133 .231
Schlittlersp331 .030014 .424151 4.6134 .308
Rodon*sp340 .000025 .735152 4.5122 .167
Reasp320 .000017 .531122 3.8214 .190
Warren,Wsp320 .000011 .344139 4.3153 .200
Housersp20 .00001 .50012 6.0111.000
nDarvishsp40 .00000 .00013 3.310 .000
nWeavermr00 .00000 .0000 0.061 .167
nCurtissmr00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
 Total 1642 .0121288 .537692 4.216833 .196

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Duran,Jhcl3633 .9173 .0833205 .250606047
Clarke,Tmr52 .4002 .40015336 .182686825
Vesia*mr51 .2004 .80018165 .313575712
Romero*mr52 .4002 .40011201 .050474719
Matz*mr43 .7500 .0002284 .143545429
Mearsmr75 .7140 .0007135 .385373718
jPerez,M*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0002700
Cleavinger*mr31 .3332 .66711346 .17655559
Schlittlersp00 .0000 .000000 .0003300
Rodon*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0003400
Reasp00 .0000 .000000 .0003200
Warren,Wsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003200
Housersp00 .0000 .000000 .000200
nDarvishsp00 .0000 .000000 .000400
nWeavermr10 .00011.000141 .25012122
nCurtissmr111.0000 .000100 .000331
 Total 6748 .71614 .2096916833 .196164393162