mcppstats -- 2026 Merrill Creek Mudskippers
Regular season -- as of 10/17/2026

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Bendermr 0.0000020005.0100240018
Okert*mr 0.0000010002.010012008
Raley,B*mr 0.0000020002.110003009
Rogers,Tr*sp 1.29200220014.06226131153
Estevezcl 2.7000120003.1311111115
Morejon*mr 4.5000010002.031102009
Bautistacl 6.0000020003.0322631018
Fried*sp 8.25020220012.01312119102356
Verlandersp 16.5001011006.0111111345031
Sheehansp 40.5001011001.1376421012
 Total  6.00241660151.04536343244115229

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Bendermr000000000 1.8 3.6 5.4 7.2 0.0 2.0 34.5 .609
Okert*mr000000000 4.5 4.5 9.0 9.0 0.0 2.0 39.0 .564
Raley,B*mr000000000 3.9 0.0 3.9 11.6 0.099.0 16.5 .697
Rogers,Tr*sp100000000 3.9 3.9 7.7 8.4 0.6 2.2110.5 .643
Estevezcl000100000 8.1 2.7 13.5 2.7 2.7 1.0 26.0 .635
Morejon*mr000000000 13.5 0.0 13.5 9.0 0.099.0 41.0 .756
Bautistacl000000000 9.0 18.0 27.0 9.0 3.0 0.5 41.5 .554
Fried*sp000020020 9.8 6.8 16.5 7.5 1.5 1.1 99.5 .598
Verlandersp010000000 16.5 4.5 21.0 6.0 7.5 1.3116.0 .612
Sheehansp100010000 20.3 27.0 47.3 13.5 6.8 0.5 47.0 .511
 Total 210130020 7.9 5.6 13.8 7.8 1.9 1.4  .614

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Bendermr .229 0.6012 .0833 .1673 .167 0.3 0.5 0.41 0.50
Okert*mr .536 1.005 .2003 .3753 .375 0.6 2.5 2.29 1.41
Raley,B*mr .222 0.436 .1671 .1111 .111 0.1 0.4 0.39 0.36
Rogers,Tr*sp .460 0.8633 .15217 .32117 .321 2.7 1.7 1.57 1.37
Estevezcl .795 1.2011 .1827 .4678 .533 1.7 4.3 4.22 5.66
Morejon*mr .778 1.507 .4294 .4444 .444 1.3 6.0 5.40 4.47
Bautistacl1.083 3.008 .25013 .72213 .722 4.312.8 11.56 13.17
Fried*sp .882 1.8335 .31431 .55431 .554 8.6 6.3 5.81 6.64
Verlandersp1.452 2.3319 .316311.000311.000 12.118.1 16.29 17.18
Sheehansp1.333 5.255 .40010 .83310 .833 4.423.8 26.79 31.07
 Total  .794 1.51141 .241120 .524121 .528 31.0 5.3 4.93 5.19

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Bendermr00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Okert*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Raley,B*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Rogers,Tr*sp20 .000021.00010 5.000 .000
Estevezcl00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Morejon*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Bautistacl00 .00000 .0000 0.010 .000
Fried*sp20 .00000 .0007 3.510 .000
Verlandersp10 .00000 .0006 6.000 .000
Sheehansp10 .00000 .0005 5.0221.000
 Total 60 .00012 .33328 4.742 .500

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Bendermr00 .0000 .000010 .000222
Okert*mr00 .0000 .000000 .000110
Raley,B*mr00 .0000 .000100 .000221
Rogers,Tr*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000200
Estevezcl111.0000 .000032 .667221
Morejon*mr00 .0000 .000000 .000111
Bautistacl00 .0000 .000100 .000221
Fried*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000200
Verlandersp00 .0000 .000000 .000100
Sheehansp00 .0000 .000000 .000100
 Total 111.0000 .000242 .5006106