teampit -- MicroLeague
Regular season

Primary
TeamERAWLSGCGINNHRERBBKHRGDP
Arkansas Golden Falcons 3.0699636316261449.111675274933811491164121
Tucson Kingsnakes 3.18103594916221479.112805835234381578187128
Hillsborough Hired Hitmen 3.2482805016251468.212745855283891505178111
Livingston Lords of the Swing 3.25106565716241474.11166563533431155718297
Rockland Racers 3.2873893616291483.112135745404281183183133
Marietta Mighty Men 3.6184784016221458.213436295853701467196109
Hoboken Cutters 3.6492704616281485.01317642600392155520296
Erie Snowwolves 3.6692704916211452.212366145914191351211123
Hopatcong Floating Fish 3.7387754416271456.213406466044151370188134
Sardine City Straphangers 3.8197655716241458.112926406174241344210108
Vancouver Iron Fist 3.8286765416251458.213716656194181500163116
Allentown Mules 3.8785774916211452.213316536244661345168118
El Paso Chihuahuas 3.8975873916231447.114456636263811360169136
Empire City Trojans 4.05621004416201461.114097096574321453198107
San Francisco Experience 4.0874884016251464.214537126643991334199107
Poovey Farms Dairy Cows 4.1269933616221432.11413715656429144719468
Blue Ridge Bombers 4.1781814416221453.015047276734991549160134
Newark Sugar Bears 4.25591032816241439.114477216795351305161125
Green Lake Gators 4.3864983516211456.114027607094721414270125
Philadelphia Green Rage 5.38501122916251426.016299148525371237219155
Totals 3.821620162088932407629158.027032132421237386552834538022351

Secondary
TeamIWHBPSHSFWPBKSBCSPKH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BB
Arkansas Golden Falcons57532833230125 7.2 2.4 10.1 9.3 1.0 3.9
Tucson Kingsnakes156963635342135 7.8 2.7 10.9 9.6 1.1 3.6
Hillsborough Hired Hitmen114653453343167 7.8 2.4 10.5 9.2 1.1 3.9
Livingston Lords of the Swing76742019537122 7.1 2.6 10.2 9.5 1.1 3.6
Rockland Racers195574141325102 7.4 2.6 10.3 7.2 1.1 2.8
Marietta Mighty Men156633526538134 8.3 2.3 11.0 9.1 1.2 4.0
Hoboken Cutters20673331992792 8.0 2.4 10.8 9.4 1.2 4.0
Erie Snowwolves257963232230143 7.7 2.6 10.7 8.4 1.3 3.2
Hopatcong Floating Fish68433652732154 8.3 2.6 11.4 8.5 1.2 3.3
Sardine City Straphangers184853129235135 8.0 2.6 10.9 8.3 1.3 3.2
Vancouver Iron Fist225884219251143 8.5 2.6 11.4 9.3 1.0 3.6
Allentown Mules166033325134145 8.2 2.9 11.5 8.3 1.0 2.9
El Paso Chihuahuas1858124124255172 9.0 2.4 11.7 8.5 1.1 3.6
Empire City Trojans184874142948194 8.7 2.7 11.6 8.9 1.2 3.4
San Francisco Experience1972103828856183 8.9 2.5 11.8 8.2 1.2 3.3
Poovey Farms Dairy Cows326063935331212 8.9 2.7 12.0 9.1 1.2 3.4
Blue Ridge Bombers176974258039194 9.3 3.1 12.8 9.6 1.0 3.1
Newark Sugar Bears187384262653184 9.0 3.3 12.8 8.2 1.0 2.4
Green Lake Gators416783445036151 8.7 2.9 12.0 8.7 1.7 3.0
Philadelphia Green Rage3274105043350184 10.3 3.4 14.1 7.8 1.4 2.3
Totals37412951247287207579230071 8.3 2.7 11.4 8.7 1.2 3.3

Analytical
TeamOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Arkansas Golden Falcons .641 1.073743 .2682334 .3992409 .412535.0 3.3 2.99 2.81
Tucson Kingsnakes .671 1.163858 .2832551 .4162620 .427613.6 3.7 3.36 3.27
Hillsborough Hired Hitmen .659 1.133909 .2802470 .4102516 .417586.4 3.6 3.23 3.08
Livingston Lords of the Swing .636 1.083773 .2612402 .4002469 .411551.3 3.3 3.03 2.86
Rockland Racers .652 1.114173 .2472458 .4082513 .417564.5 3.4 3.08 2.96
Marietta Mighty Men .688 1.173945 .2912561 .4242627 .435641.5 3.9 3.56 3.46
Hoboken Cutters .676 1.153958 .2822596 .4202663 .431636.3 3.8 3.47 3.29
Erie Snowwolves .685 1.143909 .2622560 .4292639 .442615.2 3.8 3.43 3.33
Hopatcong Floating Fish .698 1.204031 .2862611 .4292695 .443655.4 4.0 3.64 3.61
Sardine City Straphangers .690 1.184000 .2712616 .4342664 .442640.0 3.9 3.55 3.43
Vancouver Iron Fist .690 1.233995 .3022599 .4242657 .433658.2 4.0 3.66 3.50
Allentown Mules .696 1.244052 .2872630 .4322690 .442660.7 4.1 3.68 3.56
El Paso Chihuahuas .716 1.264109 .3112645 .4352703 .445692.1 4.3 3.87 3.80
Empire City Trojans .715 1.264078 .2972765 .4452813 .453710.7 4.3 3.94 3.78
San Francisco Experience .732 1.264219 .2972810 .4522882 .463746.6 4.6 4.13 3.93
Poovey Farms Dairy Cows .728 1.294012 .3042772 .4512832 .461738.5 4.6 4.18 3.93
Blue Ridge Bombers .733 1.384033 .3332802 .4442871 .455757.9 4.7 4.22 4.28
Newark Sugar Bears .731 1.384178 .3082781 .4452854 .456750.2 4.7 4.22 4.25
Green Lake Gators .758 1.293989 .2842979 .4803046 .490776.3 4.8 4.32 4.28
Philadelphia Green Rage .815 1.524314 .3273185 .4993259 .511925.1 5.8 5.25 5.37
Totals .701 1.2280278 .28953127 .43454422 .44513415.1 4.1 3.73 3.62

Starters
TeamGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%PCH/GSTR%
Arkansas Golden Falcons1626 .03713101 .623669 4.115434 .221136.2 .640
Tucson Kingsnakes1622 .0121590 .556788 4.923966 .276144.4 .633
Hillsborough Hired Hitmen1625 .0311484 .519593 3.724160 .249139.8 .644
Livingston Lords of the Swing1624 .0252099 .611747 4.621349 .230143.1 .639
Rockland Racers1629 .05615110 .679614 3.816951 .302137.6 .635
Marietta Mighty Men1622 .0121289 .549701 4.325159 .235139.4 .648
Hoboken Cutters1628 .0491089 .549773 4.817547 .269143.8 .647
Erie Snowwolves1621 .0061986 .531775 4.818640 .215138.0 .634
Hopatcong Floating Fish1627 .0431776 .469687 4.222548 .213139.0 .641
Sardine City Straphangers1624 .0251377 .475720 4.415735 .223139.3 .638
Vancouver Iron Fist1625 .031977 .475665 4.121070 .333141.2 .642
Allentown Mules1621 .0061782 .506674 4.224057 .237141.6 .631
El Paso Chihuahuas1623 .0191190 .556628 3.918649 .263138.0 .647
Empire City Trojans1620 .000677 .475622 3.824072 .300143.7 .634
San Francisco Experience1625 .031880 .494641 4.020357 .281142.0 .640
Poovey Farms Dairy Cows1622 .012976 .469605 3.720763 .304141.4 .637
Blue Ridge Bombers1622 .0121272 .444698 4.331399 .316146.5 .632
Newark Sugar Bears1624 .025769 .426519 3.227283 .305145.4 .622
Green Lake Gators1621 .006684 .519573 3.530778 .254144.1 .629
Philadelphia Green Rage1625 .031768 .420550 3.4356119 .334145.1 .624
Totals324076 .0232401676 .51713242 4.145441236 .272141.5 .637

Relievers
TeamSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRR/GGFR/GF
Arkansas Golden Falcons7863 .80813 .1678415434 .221162359 2.2156 2.3
Tucson Kingsnakes8149 .60525 .3098023966 .276162420 2.6160 2.6
Hillsborough Hired Hitmen7850 .64118 .2317024160 .249162421 2.6157 2.7
Livingston Lords of the Swing7957 .72214 .1777421349 .230162388 2.4158 2.5
Rockland Racers5536 .65519 .3451216951 .302162259 1.6153 1.7
Marietta Mighty Men6640 .60617 .2586625159 .235162472 2.9160 3.0
Hoboken Cutters5746 .80710 .1753917547 .269162297 1.8154 1.9
Erie Snowwolves6549 .75415 .2319318640 .215162393 2.4161 2.4
Hopatcong Floating Fish6344 .69815 .2385922548 .213162381 2.4155 2.5
Sardine City Straphangers7957 .72218 .2285915735 .223162347 2.1158 2.2
Vancouver Iron Fist7454 .73017 .2304321070 .333162362 2.2157 2.3
Allentown Mules7149 .69020 .2826224057 .237162383 2.4161 2.4
El Paso Chihuahuas5839 .67215 .2595018649 .263162341 2.1159 2.1
Empire City Trojans6844 .64723 .3384924072 .300162387 2.4162 2.4
San Francisco Experience6440 .62518 .2816420357 .281162377 2.3157 2.4
Poovey Farms Dairy Cows5536 .65518 .3274220763 .304162339 2.1160 2.1
Blue Ridge Bombers7344 .60313 .1788331399 .316162482 3.0160 3.0
Newark Sugar Bears5328 .52820 .3774927283 .305162405 2.5158 2.6
Green Lake Gators7035 .50024 .3436930778 .254162515 3.2161 3.2
Philadelphia Green Rage6029 .48318 .30035356119 .334162403 2.5157 2.6
Totals1347889 .660350 .260118245441236 .27232407731 2.43164 2.4